KTC coconut oil has been directly extracted from coconut pulp for providing customers with the same benefits and natural purity, which it keeps in fresh form. There is no unnatural ingredient in it. KTC coconut oil can be used for any purpose because it is all pure and thus can be used the way in which any user wants.
The coconut oil possesses countless benefits out of which some have been described here;
- It is used in many beauty products as a vital constituent.
- Coconut oil is used as hair oil also and its use as hair oil is probably the most important use of it.
KTC (Edibles) Ltd.
Country of Origin: Product of Sri Lanka
Ingredients: 100% pure coconut oil
8.45 FL OZ (250 ML)
16.9 FL OZ (500 ML)
Storage Instructions: Keep in Dry and Cool Place
Healthy oil by KTC
Posted by santa curose on 19th May 2015
I want to tell all the users of coconut oil to only use KTC coconut oil.